Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 14 abril 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Op. Mec41001118130Ganó
Ingeniería01100406110Perdió

Op. Mec

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
DENNYS ODILON300001010200
CARLOS SILVESTRE 420022200100
ANGEL CASTILLO 330011210000
RAMON VENTURA300001010000
NELFRY CONNOR310011210100
PEDRO SENFIS311000000000
JOSE ABREU332001000000
WANDER SANTANA322000100000
WANDY SALADIN310011100100
ERNESTO FLORENTINO300000000100
MARCOS MORALES200000010100
 Total33135058850700
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
CRISTIAN CHALAS101100056603204
ANGEL CASTILLO 001000120000001
Total102100176603205

Ingeniería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ARTURO CONSUEGRA331011100000
JOAN KNIGHT300001010000
RANDY PONCIS310000000100
SMERLIN RAMOS311000000100
JEAN C. GERMAN200000110100
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ310000000000
ELVIN SANTANA310001000000
ISMAEL ROSARIO300000000000
JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ310000100000
JOSUE MOTA300000000000
CARLOS SANDINO211001000000
MIGUEL FERRERA 220022300000
 Total33113036620300
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MIGUEL FERRERA 011100078805307
Total011100078805307