Detalles

FechaCategoríaTemporada
jueves 10 septiembre 2026D2026

Field

Estadio Issa Zorob

Resultados

Equipo1234CHEResultado
Administración0221585Perdió
Contraloría363315162Ganó

Administración

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
PEDRO BERAS21010110000000
JUAN LUIS JOSE21000000000000
MANUEL MARACAYO21000000000000
RADHAMES YAN20000000000000
NEFTALI RIJO21000000000000
CARLOS NUÑEZ21000200000000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ21000100000000
JULIO MERCEDES21100010000000
GENY ANT. GARCIA20000020010000
CARLITO DIYU20000000000004
JORGE DEL ROSARIO11000100000001
EDWARD SULLIVAN 10000000000000
 Total228110540010005
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF 01110001.29881101
EDWARD SULLIVAN 001000026381000
Total01210003.21511162101

Contraloría

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
JUAN ROSARIO31000000000000
MARIANO MACHUCA31000210000001
RAUL CENDOYA33001320000000
HECTOR CEPEDA22001130100000
EDUARDO HERRERA33100210000001
MIGUEL A. SANTANA30000000000000
CARLOS CEBALLOS31100100010000
MIGUEL DASS32100100000000
JUAN CARLOS TORRES22100220000000
WHELVIN SUAZO10000101000000
DIOGENES MONCION20000000000000
NICOLAS LIMA21100200000000
 Total30165021591110002
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
NICOLAS LIMA101110045280001
Total101110045280001
T
22
30
HC
8
16
2B
1
5
3B
1
0
CA
5
15
CE
4
9
SF
0
1
BR
0
0
DP
0
0
ED
5
2
G
0
1
P
1
0
J
2
1
JI
1
1
JC
0
1
BLQ
0
0
SV
0
0
IL
3.6666666666667
4
C
15
5
CL
11
2
H
16
8
HR
2
0
BB
1
0
HBP
0
0
K
1
1