Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 17 marzo 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Ingeniería001622112150Ganó
Op. Mec0030001455Perdió

Ingeniería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ARTURO CONSUEGRA310000201100
JOAN KNIGHT420011100000
PASCUAL UBIERA421000000000
RANDY PONCIS300001000100
ELVIN SANTANA 000002040000
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ310002010010
JEAN C. GERMAN 321001200100
ISMAEL ROSARIO310001000010
JOSUE MOTA310002100000
SMERLIN RAMOS300000000000
JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ 210001101000
MIGUEL FERRERA 330000200000
CARLOS SANDINO 000000000000
 Total341420111952320
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MIGUEL FERRERA 101110074402716
Total101110074402716

Op. Mec

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CARLOS SILVESTRE000001030010
ANGEL CASTILLO 320001100000
RAMON VENTURA210011210000
JUAN RAMÓN PUELLO200000010200
WANDER SANTANA300000000100
PEDRO SENFIS200000010000
JOSE ABREU320011100000
ERNESTO FLORENTINO200000010000
MARCOS MORALES200000001100
WANDY SALADIN300000000100
KELVIN MARTINEZ300000000100
 Total2550024471610
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
CRISTIAN CHALAS 01110003.27300312
ADRIAN MARTE 00100001.12000101
ANGEL CASTILLO 001000029301100
Total0131000718601513