Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 6 junio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Ganadería51111031263Ganó
Rel. Públicas01010147107Perdió

Ganadería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RIGOBERTO RINCON420001200000
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ310002010000
ROBERTO MERCEDES 431003200000
MANUEL HERNANDEZ 420102300000
FULGENCIO ROSARIO400001000000
JHONY ORTIZ431001200000
CLERY DE LA ROSA400000000100
PLINIO ESCORBORES310000000000
JUAN CARLOS TORRES320001000000
ENRIQUE MORETA320000000000
SANTIAGO MORALES300000000100
 Total391621011910200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ANDRES HERRERA 1011100770100100
Total1011100770100100

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES300000000000
PEDRO BERAS220101010000
FELIX CEDEÑO300001100000
PABLO MARTINEZ 331001000000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE310001100000
CARLOS PUERIE 320002100000
BELIONEL HIDALGO300000000000
PABLO GARCIA200000101000
JOSÉ ROSADO300000000000
PESIAL SELEN 100000000000
FELIPE INIRIO 100000000000
MANUEL DE JESUS 100000000100
REINARDO LEGER 100000000000
MIGUEL YAN 111000000000
LUIS POUERIET 110000100000
 Total31102106511100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL DE JESUS 0111000697130102
LUIS POUERIET 001000013030000
Total01210007127160102