Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
viernes 31 mayo 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Op. Mec30300643Perdió
Ingeniería2613517132Ganó

Op. Mec

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
DENNYS ODILON210001010100
CARLOS SILVESTRE200001010100
ANGEL CASTILLO110001100001
NELFRY CONNOR 111001201000
RAMON VENTURA 210011300000
PEDRO SENFIS000000010001
JOSE ABREU200000000000
WANDER SANTANA200000000100
JUAN RAMÓN PUELLO100000010000
MARCOS MORALES200000000100
KELVIN MARTINEZ100000010000
JUAN M. MORENO 000000000000
CRISTIAN CHALAS 000000000000
ERNESTO FLORENTINO 100000010000
BENANCIO CEDEÑO 000000000000
 Total1741015661402
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN M. MORENO 01110001.28241312
CRISTIAN CHALAS 00100002.14463100
BENANCIO CEDEÑO 00100000.15431010
Total01310004.11710135422

Ingeniería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ 330013200010
PASCUAL UBIERA 221011210000
JOAN KNIGHT210000010100
SAMUEL BAEZ200001010000
JEAN C. GERMAN300000100000
RANDY PONCIS300001000000
ARTURO CONSUEGRA320012100000
SMERLIN RAMOS210002110010
ELVIN SANTANA110003000002
ISMAEL ROSARIO 320022600100
JOSUE MOTA211001100000
MIGUEL FERRERA 200001000010
 Total2813205171440232
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MIGUEL FERRERA 101110056641624
Total101110056641624