Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 23 abril 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Contraloría333001414132Ganó
Rel. Públicas10400308202Perdió

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CANDIDO ROSARIO410000000000
SANTOS MERCEDES320001110000
JUAN ROSARIO400001000000
MIGUEL DASS441003000000
HECTOR CEPEDA 321012310000
JHONNY MENDEZ410001100000
JOSE SILVESTRE420000000000
MIGUEL ESPINAL300002010000
DIOGENES MONCION 430001200000
BEATO PUELLO 320001000000
MAURICIO JIMENEZ420001100000
ISMAEL RENAUD 100000110000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 000001000000
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 110000000000
VENENCIO DE LA CRUZ 100000000100
 Total432020114940100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ISMAEL RENAUD 101100055500200
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 001000023300200
Total102100078800400

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES411001100000
REINARDO LEGER 421002100000
FELIX CEDEÑO421001100000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE311000110000
PABLO MARTINEZ420000100000
PABLO GARCIA400000000000
CARLOS PUERIE310001000000
JOAQUIN BASTARDO320001000000
BRAULIO CASTILLO210001110000
MIGUEL YAN100000220000
YOLKIN CARABALLO310001000000
 Total35134008840000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL DE JESUS 0111000613901300
LUIS POUERIET 001100011100101
Total01220007141001401