Detalles

FechaCategoríaTemporada
miércoles 14 octubre 2026B2026 - Final

Field

Estadio Issa Zorob

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Op. Mec1010003590Ganó
Ingeniería0001101341Perdió

Op. Mec

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
ALEXANDER MERCEDES31000100010000
CARLOS SILVESTRE11000001000001
ANGEL CASTILLO30000100000010
RAMON VENTURA22001121000000
RICHARD JIMENEZ30000000000000
MAXUEL DE LA CRUZ31000100011000
VLADIMIR MATEO31000000010000
JHONNY LUIS20000010110000
ERNESTO FLORENTINO31000000000000
FRANCISCO FRANZUA21001110000010
RICARDO CORDERO21000000000000
 Total279002542141021
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
ALEJANDRO CUEVAS101110073361117
Total101110073361117

Ingeniería

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
JOSE GUERRERO32000000000000
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ20000010100000
EDWAL CONSTANZO30000000020000
PASCUAL UBIERA20000000020000
JOAN KNIGHT21100100000000
RIGUERME MOTA10000000000000
ISMAEL ROSARIO10000000000100
RANDY PONCIS21000010000000
RAINER SOSA21000000000000
ELBYN SANTANA10000001000000
JOSUE MOTA20000000020000
ARTURO CONSUEGRA21001210010000
 Total236101331170100
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
EDWAL CONSTANZO011100075592214
Total011100075592214
T
27
23
HC
9
6
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
CA
5
3
CE
4
3
SF
1
1
BR
1
0
DP
2
0
ED
1
0
G
1
0
P
0
1
J
1
1
JI
1
1
JC
1
0
BLQ
0
0
SV
0
0
IL
7
7
C
3
5
CL
3
5
H
6
9
HR
1
2
BB
1
2
HBP
1
1
K
7
4