Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 17 abril 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Administración28510521244Ganó
Rel. Públicas4130019134Perdió

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA420003010000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ 522002300000
PABLO EUSEBIO430003210000
FELIX BAEZ 530002300000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO221001220000
JULIO MERCEDES410000100000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ330002110000
ANGEL RIVERA420002000000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN430003100000
CARLOS NUÑEZ411002200000
GENY ANT. GARCIA320001310000
 Total4224400211860000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ENRIQUE PAYANO101110069902302
Total101110069902302

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES310000000000
REINARDO LEGER 100001000000
FELIX CEDEÑO310102000000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE 200012310000
PABLO MARTINEZ300012300000
HENRY SANCHEZ320001000000
BELIONEL HIDALGO320000000000
PESIAL SELEN200000010000
JOSÉ ROSADO310000000000
PABLO GARCIA210001010000
FELIPE INIRIO300000000200
MANUEL DE JESUS 000000000000
JUSTO CARELA 200000000000
LUIS POUERIET 211000100000
MIGUEL YAN 000000000000
 Total3291129730200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL DE JESUS 01110001.18700000
JUSTO CARELA 001000002200200
LUIS POUERIET 00100004.111800400
Total01310005.2211700600