Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 26 marzo 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Contraloría102803115153Ganó
Rel. Públicas550004014192Perdió

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CANDIDO ROSARIO311003020000
MIGUEL ESPINAL310002120000
JOSE SILVESTRE420002010000
MIGUEL DASS 532002400000
CARLOS OLEA500001000000
EDWIN OLEA310001010000
BEATO PUELLO 320001201000
DIOGENES MONCION 322001210000
MAURICIO JIMENEZ 300001010000
JUAN MENDEZ 420001100000
CLAUDIO CIPRIAN 000000000000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 000000000000
ELVIN RAMIREZ 000000000000
 Total3614500151081000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN MENDEZ 00110005.112801201
EDWARD SULLIVAN 10100001.22200102
Total10210007141001303

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES411002000000
JHONNY SANDOVAL420002100000
JOEL CASTRO 431112500000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE200001020100
JUSTO CARELA 310002110000
PABLO GARCIA310002101000
JOAQUIN BASTARDO 430000200100
CARLOS PUERIE411000100000
MIGUEL YAN410000000100
YOLKIN CARABALLO420001000000
JOSÉ ROSADO 200000000000
DIONICIO CARREÑO332001100000
BRAULIO CASTILLO 000000000000
LUIS POUERIET 110001000000
PESIAL SELEN000000000000
 Total4219511141231300
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUSTO CARELA 001100037600300
JOSÉ ROSADO 001000002200200
BRAULIO CASTILLO 00100002.15300100
LUIS POUERIET 01100001.21000100
Total01410007151100700