Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 19 marzo 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Rel. Públicas0305513132Perdió
Administración2064214123Ganó

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES320001000000
JHONNY SANDOVAL210000010000
REINARDO LEGER 110000000000
LUIS POUERIET 100000000000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE 332103300000
JUSTO CARELA 320002200000
JOSÉ ROSADO311000100000
PESIAL SELEN 210101100000
BELIONEL HIDALGO310000110000
FELIPE INIRIO100000000000
CARLOS PUERIE200000000000
MIGUEL YAN200000000100
JOEL CASTRO 000000020000
BRAULIO CASTILLO 210001100000
PABLO GARCIA 100000000000
 Total29133208940100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
LUIS POUERIET 00110002.18800401
BRAULIO CASTILLO 01100002.16400300
Total01210004.2141200701

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA210002020000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ430003100000
PABLO EUSEBIO 330103400000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO211001201000
JULIO MERCEDES 211001310000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ211001210100
SILVIO PUELLO320000100000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN210000100000
CARLOS NUÑEZ100000020000
VICTOR RIVAN300000000000
DOMINGO BUENO310002000100
 Total2714310131461200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
BIENVENIDO MEJIA 00110004.111500400
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN 10100000.22100000
Total1021000513600400