Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 9 mayo 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Casa De Campo024144621204Ganó
Chavón340340014132Perdió

Casa De Campo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL GUERRERO310102220000
RAMON HODGE 430002200000
PEDRO SANTANA 410013310000
JOAN TRONCOSO410001110000
LEO PORTES421001110100
CARLOS GARCIA 422001200100
JULIO GONZALEZ431002100000
ARIEL DE LOS SANTOS310012210100
OCTAVIO SOTO420001000000
SANDEL DE LA ROSA210003020000
ANGEL TORRES 321001300101
FRENNY ÁVILA 000001000000
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ 111001100000
 Total4020612211880401
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
WILSON SIRIACO 00110004.11411113612
RAFAEL BERIGUETE 10100002.20020200
Total102100071411133812

Chavón

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JORGE DEL ROSARIO JR410000100000
VICTOR MARIÑEZ400001000000
OSVALDO BAEZ211001010001
ROBERTO MERCEDES 100001010000
FRANCISCO PERALTA 220002320000
SANTOS MERCEDES420000100100
ERYIN DE GRACIA 310012310000
JIMMY DE LA ROSA310001000000
ENMANUEL SANTILLAN210012110000
RADHAMES RAMOS321001000000
ANTONIO HUGHE310001100100
LUIS APOLINAR VILLEGAS 210011310000
JULIO FEBLES 100001010000
 Total3413203141380201
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
LUIS APOLINAR VILLEGAS 011100072117202814
Total011100072117202814