Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 6 marzo 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Chavón20030582Perdió
Cajuiles710211181Ganó

Chavón

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RADHAMES RAMOS300000000000
ERYIN DE GRACIA200001010100
FRANCISCO MEJIA 220011200001
ENMANUEL SANTILLAN310000000100
JIMMY DE LA ROSA210000010000
JOSE DURAN300000000000
VICTOR MARIÑEZ200001000000
MIGUEL SHEDRACK210000000100
LUIS PEÑA210001000000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO JR211001100000
KEURY ALCALA 111000210000
 Total2482015530301
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
FRANK MEDINA 011100005500400
NESTOR MORETA 001000002200200
LUIS APOLINAR VILLEGAS 001000054200520
Total01310005119001120

Cajuiles

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MARCOS CORONADO310002010000
MIGUEL ADOLFO110003010001
JORGE FORTUNA210001110000
CLAUDIO HERNANDEZ310001200000
MARCOS VILLAFAÑA220001010000
ROMAN VALERIO200001110000
OMAR RODRIGUEZ110001120000
CARLOS CEDEÑO210001200000
BIENVENIDO SOLIMAN200000010000
MARCOS MEJIA100000020000
EDDY CASTRO 000000110000
CARLOS GUERRERO 200000100000
 Total218000119110001
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
EPIFANIO RODRIGUEZ101110055401313
Total101110055401313