Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 6 marzo 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456789CHEResultado
Cajuiles20050011211114Ganó
Chavón03310011110141Perdió

Cajuiles

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MARCOS CORONADO400000000100
MIGUEL ADOLFO210003010001
JUAN C. CORDERO 421002200200
CLAUDIO HERNANDEZ 210001110000
MARCOS VILLAFAÑA 320001100001
JASSON MERCEDES310001110000
OMAR RODRIGUEZ310001110100
CARLOS GUERRERO410000100000
JORGE FORTUNA 420012200100
MIGUEL GUERRERO310000000000
EDDY CASTRO 100000000101
CRISTIAN GARCIA 210000000001
ROMAN VALERIO 100000000000
JOAQUIN MATEO LIMA 100000000100
CARLOS CEDEÑO 110000000000
MARCOS MEJIA 000000000000
 Total381410111940704
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
CRISTIAN GARCIA 00110006.18500313
JOAQUIN MATEO LIMA 00100001.21000100
JUAN CAMACHO100000011000000
Total1021000910500413

Chavón

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RADHAMES RAMOS300000101000
ENMANUEL SANTILLAN300002010110
JIMMY DE LA ROSA 420000200100
ANTONIO HUGHE210001020000
PEDRO BELTRE400001000000
WILLY GIL300001101000
VICTOR MARIÑEZ321002000000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO JR210000100001
SANTOS MERCEDES310000100000
MICHAEL MERCEDES210001010100
FRANCISCO MEJIA 310000000000
LUIS APOLINAR VILLEGAS 110001000000
BEATO MEDINA 200000000000
LUIS PEÑA 000001000000
 Total351010010642311
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
LUIS APOLINAR VILLEGAS 001100037700330
BEATO MEDINA 01100005.14201117
Total01210008.111901447