MVP (D) Mayo

AVG

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
PABLO MARTINEZ4.582621127131101241002200.5710.6151.0481.663
JOEL MEJIA MARTE4.0827201171129943302000.5500.5561.0001.556
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO3.462222932229800102100.4090.4090.9551.364
FELIX CEDEÑO3.2827251190119720001600.4400.4810.6401.121
FELIX BAEZ3.162219951217821001700.4740.5000.8951.395
MIGUEL ESPINAL2.76191364110485100900.4620.5790.6921.271
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ2.562014980107460101100.6430.7500.7861.536
CARLOS PUERIE2.5826261046007700101600.3850.3850.6151.000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO2.46161242110564010700.3330.5000.5831.083
RADHAMES MEJIA2.341312504015610001200.4170.4621.0001.462