MVP (C) Junio

MVP (C) Junio

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
WELINTON BENITEZ6.1103021104105121370102620.4760.6331.2381.871
DENNYS REYNA5.582119137213131410002610.6840.7141.3682.083
GARY DOÑE5.082623138302121301142220.5650.5770.9571.533
IRWIN JIMENEZ4.8102923104222111141332210.4350.5170.9571.474
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ4.26171395202101030001710.6920.7651.3082.072
HENRY SUAZO4.06151311530391001102310.8460.8001.7692.569
HUMBERTO ABAD3.9103331138500111020001800.4190.4550.5811.035
CARLOS HERNANDEZ AGRAMONTE3.8621158413012750011510.5330.6671.0001.667
GUARIONEX RIVERA3.7823198340171122101500.4210.4350.7891.224
FRANKLIN FELIX3.710342712840014560101610.4440.5590.5931.151
JESÚS DURAN3.78282614534213610013110.5380.5711.1921.764
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS3.6617171040249700102600.5880.5881.5292.118
JULIO DE CASTRO3.510312711911014531011400.4070.4520.5190.970
ALFREDO ELENA3.5617146221110730011300.4290.5290.9291.458
JULIO CESAR RUIZ3.3518135120241031101310.3850.5001.0001.500
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS3.382220934026920001900.4500.5000.9501.450
OSCAR SILFA3.2824211044026830102000.4760.5420.9521.494
ELPIDIO VARID3.25118411026830101100.5000.6361.3752.011
WILLIAM SUAZO3.010322912110019700201530.4140.4690.5170.986
ABRAHEM SORIANO2.961919962016900201400.4740.4740.7371.211
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ2.66151354001752002800.3850.4670.6151.082
ALEJANDRO BREA2.682419622026530301420.3160.4580.7371.195
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ2.45151275200663010900.5830.6670.7501.417
RAMON ENCARNACION2.351514631024610101300.4290.4670.9291.395
JUAN LUIS JOSE2.251816943208420101600.5630.6111.0001.611
RAFAEL MEJIA SR2.282320870019220011110.4000.4780.5501.028
FERNANDO DUCUDRAY2.038765100741000700.8570.8751.0001.875
WILLY GIL2.0820181063016410001610.5560.6000.8891.489
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO1.861615725004601001200.4670.4380.8001.238
ALFONSO JAQUEZ1.86141344000641000400.3080.3570.3080.665
VICTOR CONCEPCION1.85141264200542000800.5000.5710.6671.238
CARLOS DAVID AMPARO1.87181765100641020700.3530.3890.4120.801
MANUEL MARACAYO1.86161454001442000800.3570.4380.5711.009
RAINNER DEGRACIA1.710252352300360100810.2170.2400.3480.588
ANGEL DUGLAS1.5717161081105310101300.6250.6470.8131.460
JOSE REYES1.56151463300350000910.4290.4670.6431.110
EDGAR COTES1.4510732001331110610.4290.5000.8571.357
ROBERTO GUILAMO1.24121144000241000400.3640.4170.3640.780
LEONEL ARIAS1.255311000150200100.3330.2000.3330.533
DOMINGO MEJIA1.249621001223000500.3330.5560.8331.389
PAVEL MENDOZA1.18171676100231001800.4380.4710.5000.971
MARIANO MACHUCA1.039611000313020100.1670.4440.1670.611
RAFAEL BAUTISTA1.04121110100321010200.0910.1670.1820.348
CARLOS CEBALLOS0.95121033000312000300.3000.4170.3000.717
FERNANDO RUIZ0.9411953200411020710.5560.6360.7781.414
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ0.97191953110600010800.2630.2630.4210.684
JOVANNY DULUC0.87181776100221020800.4120.4440.4710.915
ANDRES ARMSTRONG0.74111154100220000600.4550.4550.5451.000
FELIX CASTRO0.737621100031000300.3330.4290.5000.929
NESTOR DE AZA0.7510932100401000400.3330.4000.4440.844
ALBERTO ADAMES0.739631200212100500.5000.5560.8331.389
YONATHAN SANTANA0.75121121100401010300.1820.2500.2730.523
MAXIMILIANO PEGUERO0.713100000121110000.0000.3330.0000.333
JULIO PEGUERO0.74121130300031010600.2730.3330.5450.879
MARIO CASTRO0.513332100300000401.0001.0001.3332.333
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD0.421111000110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
RODOLFO CESPEDES0.412222000110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
JOEL CASTRO0.425522000110000200.4000.4000.4000.800
ALEXIS MERCEDES0.426632100110000400.5000.5000.6671.167
ROBERTO ALEXIS0.413321100110000300.6670.6671.0001.667
GUARIONEX QUEZADA0.4512932100012000410.3330.5000.4440.944
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF0.334300000101000000.0000.2500.0000.250
CARLITO DEL ROSARIO0.312110100011000201.0001.0002.0003.000
MELVIN DONATO0.326511000101000100.2000.3330.2000.533
CARLOS ML. MENDOZA0.335422000101010200.5000.6000.5001.100
ENRIQUE RAMIREZ0.325411000101000100.2500.4000.2500.650
EDDY ZAPATA0.226600000100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
MIGUEL CASTRO0.226622000010000200.3330.3330.3330.667
FELIX GONZALEZ0.238821100100020300.2500.2500.3750.625
TONY ACOSTA0.225300000002000000.0000.4000.0000.400
FELIPE SANABRIA0.225300000100000020.0000.4000.0000.400
ABEL POLEMIL0.225510100100000200.2000.2000.4000.600
MANUEL E. DEL ROSARIO0.131000000001000000.0001.0000.0000.000
JOSE L. ACEVEDO0.125400000001000000.0000.2000.0000.200
JOSSIAS KING0.126400000001000010.0000.3330.0000.333