Chavón

Chavón

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
KELVIN GUZMAN12.3317989382830720377246201210.4810.5170.7851.302
ROBERTO MERCEDES10.3317788211120824256254703120.2730.3410.6100.951
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ9.228658623154043212160539451140.3540.5120.6001.112
FRANCISCO PERALTA8.42753811911422201619623303230.3580.5060.6231.129
GABRIEL UBIERA7.535729420115041814180153714160.2780.4470.5140.961
JIMMY DE LA ROSA7.22860742112513161412173701110.3500.4590.6171.076
HECTOR HEREDIA7.12447612010514161214053900120.4260.5570.8301.387
JORGE DEL ROSARIO JR6.730779327224012267023429220.3510.4620.4420.904
BRAINER CASTILLO5.51023301683058125103421020.6960.7331.4782.212
ULISES RODRIGUEZ5.026536414910410117282712030.2640.3590.5090.869
OSVALDO BAEZ4.919374117114021392152701000.4590.4880.7301.218
ANGEL JAVIER4.6264652141200211114112081150.3040.3650.4350.800
FRANK MEDINA4.22342501273026125162102000.2860.3800.5000.880
VICTOR MARIÑEZ4.02349561291111387021810090.2450.3390.3670.707
OTTO RAMIREZ4.0193747119200131071313021100.2970.4260.3510.777
FRANCISCO MEJIA2.7183135108200584021210020.3230.4000.3870.787
MICHAEL MERCEDES2.311151841102743051110000.2670.3890.7331.122
MIGUEL SHEDRACK1.72038441081015260161400010.2630.3640.3680.732
VENANCIO CEDEÑO1.51210115410044000601000.5000.5450.6001.145
ENMANUEL SANTILLAN1.0913172110041403310010.1540.3530.2310.584
SANTO A. MERCEDES0.5615165410000100600000.3330.3750.4000.775
FRANCISCO CASTILLO0.318991100002000100010.1110.1110.1110.222
MARINO PEÑA0.12120000000100000000.0000.5000.0000.500
LUIS CRUZADO0.01000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
YENSY MARIANO0.08000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
ESTEBAN HILTON0.012110000000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
ALEX CANDELARIO0.00000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000