Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
sábado 13 abril 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Tráfico00313006143Perdió
Costasur305010x993Ganó

Tráfico

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JUAN LUIS JOSE310001010000
ALFONSO JAQUEZ410001000000
ABRAHEM SORIANO410000200000
ELPIDIO VARID421001100000
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ 420011200000
DOMINGO MEJIA300001010000
VICTOR CONCEPCION 111000000000
TONY ACOSTA331000200000
FERNANDO RUIZ300000000100
ROBERTO ALEXIS210001010000
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ300000000000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA 320101000000
 Total37143117730100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
NESTOR MORETA 011100024100311
HONORES APONTE 00100002.25301402
JHONNY SOLANO 00100001.10000000
Total01310005.39401713

Costasur

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
PEDRO BERAS200000010000
JOSE ROMAN110003020000
GUARIONEX QUEZADA 320012300000
RAFAEL BAUTISTA310001100100
JULIO PEGUERO210001010000
RAFAEL MEJIA SR310001000000
DENNYS REYNA210000010100
GUARIONEX RIVERA 210000200001
JOSE L. ACEVEDO300000000000
EUGENIO PAYANO 100000000000
JOEL CASTRO100000010000
JULIO CARELA100000010100
NESTOR DE AZA 210001000000
 Total2690019670301
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JULIO CARELA101110077701301
Total101110077701301