Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 10 abril 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Furfural205040314150Ganó
Casa De Campo110301511133Perdió

Furfural

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
NICOLAS PEREZ332004110000
CESAR DE AZA 420023400000
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ310001110000
ANDRES FLORIMON311001010000
QUELMO DERONETT 320022200000
JENDRY MARTINEZ300001000100
HECTOR HEREDIA311000100000
JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES200000010100
ROBERT MERCEDES300000000100
ELIAS TAPIA320000000000
FRANCK RODRIGUEZ200001010000
SANTO BENITEZ311001000100
 Total351350414950400
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
SANTO BENITEZ10111007111103711
Total10111007111103711

Casa De Campo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RAMON HODGE200000020100
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ321002010010
LEO PORTES 200000000001
JOAN TRONCOSO 320011410000
CARLOS GARCIA300001010000
PEDRO SANTANA430022200000
ARIEL DE LOS SANTOS421002000000
OCTAVIO SOTO330001200000
ANGEL TORRES100000020000
SANDEL DE LA ROSA310000100000
CARLOS HERNANDEZ AGRAMONTE320001000000
JULIO GONZALEZ 100001100000
 Total3215203111070111
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
WILSON SIRIACO0111000511703204
JUAN MARTEN001000023301300
Total01210007141004504