Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
sábado 15 junio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Administración44222115134Ganó
Rel. Públicas2110307113Perdió

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA420002000000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ420002000000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO310003010000
PABLO EUSEBIO 420112700000
GENY ANT. GARCIA 431002100000
ANGEL RIVERA410000200000
RUFINO DE MOTA100001030000
SILVIO PUELLO320002010000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO410001000000
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN331000300000
FELIX BAEZ300000000000
 Total3717211151350000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN1011100675111402
Total1011100675111402

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES320012100100
HENRY SANCHEZ 330102200000
PABLO MARTINEZ300000100000
JOEL MEJIA MARTE220000110000
LUIS POUERIET 100000000000
CARLOS PUERIE300000000000
DIONICIO CARREÑO200001010000
YOLKIN CARABALLO210100010000
REINARDO LEGER310000000000
PABLO GARCIA310001000000
FELIX CEDEÑO200001010100
FRAQUELI DE LA ROSA 000000000000
 Total27100217540200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
LUIS POUERIET 0111000210981400
FRAQUELI DE LA ROSA 001000045490100
Total012100061513171500