Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 12 junio 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Factoria102131513113Perdió
Tráfico200027314134Ganó

Factoria

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ420003000000
OSCAR SILFA421012500000
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO 422000200000
WILLY GIL430002000000
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS420011400000
RAMON ENCARNACION420012100000
JOSE REYES221001100001
JOVANNY DULUC410000000200
CARLOS CEBALLOS310000000000
PAVEL MENDOZA310001000000
JOSSIAS KING200000000001
EDGAR COTES 000001000000
 Total3818403131300202
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RADHAMES CASTRO 00110005.1108101801
NICOLAS LIMA 01100001.14432100
Total01210006.21412133901

Tráfico

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ENRIQUE RAMIREZ300001010000
JUAN LUIS JOSE320103110000
CARLOS HERNANDEZ AGRAMONTE321002110000
ABRAHEM SORIANO 211000100000
DOMINGO MEJIA 220011210000
TONY ACOSTA100000020000
ROBERTO GUILAMO 310000000000
FERNANDO RUIZ310001000100
MELVIN DONATO200001010000
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ 210012210000
ALEXIS MERCEDES310000000000
EMMANUEL ROJAS M 100000000000
DANIEL POLANCO 100000000000
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ 220012400000
ALFONSO JAQUEZ 000001000000
ELPIDIO VARID 000000000000
JHONNY SOLANO 000000000000
ALBERTO ADAMES 000000010000
 Total3113213141190100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
EMMANUEL ROJAS M 00100004.16591011
DANIEL POLANCO 00100002.17692001
JHONNY SOLANO 10100000.10000011
Total10300006.31311183023