Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
sábado 8 junio 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Rec. Hum0031012117141Perdió
Op. Mec400084218132Ganó

Rec. Hum

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CRISTIAN GUERRERO000002040000
SALVADOR PAULINO410001200000
CARLOS FERRERA 310011410000
JUAN C. WILMORE410002000000
JOSE FILOMENA410100000000
JORDANY PINEDA 320012210100
RUDY ALMONTE310001000001
JAREN CASTRO430002100000
JUAN J. GUERRERO310002200001
YORMI YAN200001010100
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ 220003200001
JORGE CALDERÓN310000200000
 Total3514012171570203
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JORGE CALDERÓN01111006.218171341242
Total01111006.218171341242

Op. Mec

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
PEDRO SENFIS200002210002
CARLOS SILVESTRE 210013320000
ANGEL CASTILLO 430012500010
NELFRY CONNOR 331012210000
RAMON VENTURA100002020001
WANDER SANTANA 420012300100
JOSE ABREU311001110000
EDGAR DE LA CRUZ311000010000
HENRY TAVAREZ300001010100
JUAN RAMÓN PUELLO200002020000
MARCOS MORALES110000000000
JUAN M. MORENO100000000000
ERNESTO FLORENTINO110000010000
 Total30133041716120213
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN M. MORENO 00110003.16650322
JOSÉ LUIS CABRERA 001000004420110
EUGENIO PAYANO 00100001.14332100
CRISTIAN CHALAS 001000012220100
ANGEL CASTILLO 10100001.11120100
Total105100071716142732