Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
sábado 1 junio 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Chavón1054010103Ganó
Furfural10710980Perdió

Chavón

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RADHAMES RAMOS210000000000
VICTOR MARIÑEZ100002020000
ERYIN DE GRACIA310001000000
FRANCISCO PERALTA 211000300000
ROBERTO MERCEDES 200000000100
JIMMY DE LA ROSA310001000100
JORGE DEL ROSARIO JR100001010000
OSVALDO BAEZ110001010000
JOSE DURAN200000000100
FRANCISCO MEJIA 000000000000
MIGUEL SHEDRACK110001010000
FRANCISCO CASTILLO 211001200100
OTTO RAMIREZ 221012400000
LUIS PEÑA 110000000000
 Total231030110950400
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
FRANCISCO CASTILLO 101110059281233
Total101110059281233

Furfural

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
NICOLAS PEREZ220003010000
ELIAS TAPIA310000000000
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ110001100002
CESAR DE AZA300001000000
HECTOR HEREDIA 210001201000
ANDRES FLORIMON300001000100
SANTO BENITEZ 110011310001
QUELMO DERONETT311000000000
JENDRY MARTINEZ200000000100
NATHANAEL HODGE200000000000
FRANCK RODRIGUEZ210001000100
 Total2481019621303
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
GELPI RODRIGUEZ 00110002.26530301
PASCUAL SOLIBEY 00100000.12210101
PABLO MORLA 011000022221102
Total0131000510961504