Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
viernes 17 mayo 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Promaco0001003401Perdió
Ingeniería2010002592Ganó

Promaco

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JHONY LUIS200001000000
RAFAEL CANDELARIO200001010000
JULIO SOLANO300001000000
RICHARD JIMENEZ100000120000
PEDRO YACK200000010000
BRAYAN ALCANTARA300000100000
ADRIAN SUAZO300000000000
ERICK MERCEDES000000020000
JUNIOR GUERRERO200000000100
VLADIMIR MATEO200000000000
EMMANUEL DURAN100000110000
FELIX STEVENS 100000000100
KENDAL ACEVEDO 100000000000
 Total2300003370200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
FELIX STEVENS 001100043341104
KENDAL ACEVEDO 011000032250501
Total012100075591605

Ingeniería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ210101010000
JOAN KNIGHT210001110000
PASCUAL UBIERA 310011200000
JEAN C. GERMAN200000000000
ARTURO CONSUEGRA210000010100
ISMAEL ROSARIO300001000110
ELVIN SANTANA322001100100
MIGUEL FERRERA200000010000
RANDY PONCIS100000020000
SAMUEL BAEZ310000100000
OSCAR AVILA210000000100
ANTHONY DÍAZ 210000000000
ANTONI SANCHEZ000000000000
 Total2792115560410
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ANTHONY DÍAZ 101110074000713
Total101110074000713