Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 16 mayo 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Op. Mec114111110131Perdió
Rec. Hum204001411132Ganó

Op. Mec

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CARLOS SILVESTRE310002010000
ANGEL CASTILLO 440113500000
JOSE ABREU411000100100
NELFRY CONNOR300000010100
PEDRO SENFIS100000020000
RAMON VENTURA200000010000
HENRY TAVAREZ310001000000
WANDER SANTANA220002110000
JUAN RAMÓN PUELLO200000010100
EDGAR DE LA CRUZ320002000000
KELVIN MARTINEZ 211000201000
BENANCIO CEDEÑO310001000100
 Total321321111971400
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
BENANCIO CEDEÑO01110006.1118134321
Total01110006.1118134321

Rec. Hum

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CRISTIAN GUERRERO 210012220000
JOSE FILOMENA420003000000
RAMON DE LA ROSA 320022601000
JUAN C. WILMORE310011100001
JOSE PACHE311000000100
JORDANY PINEDA 200000000000
HECTOR HEREDIA310000000000
SALVADOR PAULINO310000000000
JUAN J. GUERRERO210000010000
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ300000000001
WILSON EDUA221002000000
JAREN CASTRO 000000000000
 Total301220410931102
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JORGE CALDERÓN 00110002.26671400
OMAR PEREZ 10100004.14360304
Total10210007109131704