Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 7 marzo 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345678CHEResultado
Azucareros202000004101Perdió
Tráfico100030059120Ganó

Azucareros

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RAINNER DEGRACIA421001000000
GARY DOÑE220011210010
HUMBERTO ABAD310000000000
CARLOS DAVID AMPARO300000000000
FELIPE SANABRIA200000010000
ABEL POLEMIL310000000000
ANGEL DUGLAS310000000000
YONATHAN SANTANA300001000000
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ300000000000
WILLIAM SUAZO210011201000
IRWIN JIMENEZ320011100000
 Total31101035521010
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAFAEL SILVESTRE01110007.15500401
CARLOS ML. MENDOZA00100000.23301200
Total012100088801601

Tráfico

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ALFONSO JAQUEZ421002300000
JUAN LUIS JOSE330101110000
DOMINGO MEJIA410001200000
ELPIDIO VARID310011310000
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ421000000000
ABRAHEM SORIANO322000010000
VICTOR CONCEPCION400000000000
FERNANDO DUCUDRAY300000000000
FERNANDO RUIZ300002010000
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ200001010100
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD 210000000000
EMMANUEL ROJAS M 000000000000
ALBERTO ADAMES 000001010000
DANIEL POLANCO 000000000000
 Total35124119960100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD 00110006.24203200
EMMANUEL ROJAS M 10100000.10000000
DANIEL POLANCO 001100100000000
Total103200174203200