Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 28 abril 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Costasur001312411164Perdió
Tráfico300502212155Ganó

Costasur

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
PEDRO BERAS400000200000
JOEL CASTRO420002100000
GUARIONEX RIVERA400001000000
ALFREDO ELENA411001200000
RAFAEL BAUTISTA320001100000
EUGENIO PAYANO320001100000
RAFAEL MEJIA SR321000200000
JOSE L. ACEVEDO320001100100
MARIO CASTRO300001000000
DENNYS REYNA311001000000
NESTOR DE AZA210001010000
MANUEL E. DEL ROSARIO330001100000
JULIO PEGUERO100000000000
 Total4016300111110100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL E. DEL ROSARIO01111006.212901500
Total01111006.212901500

Tráfico

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JUAN LUIS JOSE440012200010
ALFONSO JAQUEZ421002100000
ABRAHEM SORIANO420000100000
ELPIDIO VARID400000000100
ALEXIS MERCEDES000000110000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA300000010000
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ 321002210000
FERNANDO RUIZ211001020000
FERNANDO DUCUDRAY410001100000
VICTOR CONCEPCION 320001301010
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ300001000010
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ310001000000
 Total3715301111151130
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
DANIEL POLANCO 00110005.17100000
JHONNY SOLANO 10100001.24400100
Total1021000711500100