Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 25 abril 2024 B 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Ingeniería001030441Perdió
Promaco40005x9103Ganó

Ingeniería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ARTURO CONSUEGRA 310012100000
JOAN KNIGHT200000010100
PASCUAL UBIERA300000000000
JEAN C. GERMAN200000010000
SMERLIN RAMOS211000000100
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ100000011000
RANDY PONCIS200000010010
ELVIN SANTANA200000000000
ISMAEL ROSARIO111001001000
DANIEL MORALES200000000100
OSCAR AVILA200000000100
JOSÉ LUIS CABRERA211001000000
 Total2443014142410
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JOSÉ LUIS CABRERA011100059701413
Total011100059701413

Promaco

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
FRANCISCO FRANZUA321002000000
RAFAEL CANDELARIO200001000001
JULIO SOLANO 320012300000
PEDRO YACK 221002210000
ADRIAN SUAZO200000010000
ERICK MERCEDES210002000010
BRAYAN ALCANTARA210000310000
FRANKLIN CRUZ310000000000
RICHARD JIMENEZ210000010000
 Total21102019840011
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ISAIAS BRITO 001100031101222
KENDAL ACEVEDO 101000033000202
Total102100064101424