Detalles

FechaCategoríaTemporada
viernes 3 julio 2026B2026

Field

Estadio Issa Zorob

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Promaco400000450Ganó
Ingeniería00010x131Perdió

Promaco

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
WERLIN RAMIREZ20000001000000
RAFAEL CANDELARIO21001111000000
ADRIAN SUAZO21000101000000
MAIKEL BELTRÁN00000103000000
RICKI TAVERAS31000110000000
JULIO SOLANO31000000000000
EURI LUIS21000010000000
JOSE ABREU20000000000000
CHARLES BAEZ20000000020000
JUNIOR MIGUEL20000000010000
JESUS NOLASCO20000000010000
 Total225001436040000
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
FRANCISCO MERCEDES10111006.01140251
Total101110061140251

Ingeniería

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
JOSE GUERRERO31000000000000
PASCUAL UBIERA31010100000000
ANDERSON VOLQUEZ20000000000100
ISMAEL ROSARIO30000000000000
JOAN KNIGHT20000000000100
RIGUERME MOTA10000000000100
RANDY PONCIS11000100000101
EDWAL CONSTANZO20000000000000
ELBYN SANTANA10000000000100
MIGUEL FERRERA21000000000000
ARTURO CONSUEGRA10000001000000
RAINER SOSA00000001000000
 JOSUE MOTA00000000000000
 Total214010202000501
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
MIGUEL FERRERA01111006.04451604
Total011110064451604
T
22
21
HC
5
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
CA
4
2
CE
3
0
SF
0
0
BR
0
0
DP
0
0
ED
0
1
G
1
0
P
0
1
J
1
1
JI
1
1
JC
1
1
BLQ
0
0
SV
0
0
IL
6
6
C
1
4
CL
1
4
H
4
5
HR
0
1
BB
2
6
HBP
5
0
K
1
4