Todos Picheo CS

Todos Picheo CS

JugadorGPPCLJJIJCSVILCCLHRBBHBPK
DANIEL ROMERO1365.4222129076.1866917321337
JHON SANTANA1056.992212606792782063628
RAMON MORILLO913.3513119062.248357311335
TOMAS CONCEPCIÓN815.431462145.156411438933
JUNIOR BATISTA608.2716900375651958535
FELIX STEVENS635.181873050.3504421191244
EDWARD BAEZ647.122093062.1907431231429
MARINO PEÑA613.4710640452926910811
VICENTE ROA557.2713102050.172611718423
PASCUAL SOLIBEY558.141793148.2736615452317
CRISTIAN GARCIA516.4717115051605517371629
CRECENCIO GARCIA489.5518134054.21038710452613
VENANCIO CEDEÑO439.381273039.2866222281327
FRANCISCO CASTILLO396.701871157.1756423271625
MIGUEL DICENT338.271162024.24234101117
ESTEBAN HILTON346.71129304258476271511
EDUARDO PEREZ2110.34115102955501137813
JULIO CESAR SIMON248.369721284839102545
ANDRES VILORIO2310.4211700387766172797
FULTON SANTANA2411.68972024.2654853049
KENDAL ACEVEDO147.20720121.2362652579
PEDRO P. BAEZ116.9252121317153814
ISAIAS BRITO1116.0792109.1302561421
ERICK MERCEDES114.09611014.2171011339
ANGEL DIAZ125.68831031.2413091188