Papagayo

Papagayo

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
SMERLIN BERAS15.6268269321261133433111847910.4640.5371.1451.682
REYNALDO INIRIO13.82893763621618283673116870.4740.5380.8951.432
MICHAEL CONTRERAS11.52570542112108212991204660.3890.5140.8521.366
MATIEL ESCORBORES10.320685522125142920100524130.4000.5150.7451.260
JESUS CRUZ10.32474602811737282072106250.4670.5411.0331.574
ALBERT ARMSTRONG9.92060481742110192260705160.3540.4831.0631.546
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTANA8.5205040154317181960704140.3750.5001.0251.525
LUIS UBIERA8.219614518150032116121312730.4000.5410.6001.141
SANTOS MICHEL7.621583815121022311152312230.3950.5690.5791.148
EDGAR CONTRERAS6.32153411612112201171202540.3900.5090.6101.119
JUAN ACOSTA5.6174437138302141270402200.3510.4550.5951.049
MAXIMO OZORIO5.5184133129102121450001930.3640.4880.5761.064
EDGAR MORLA5.21031269220571511202630.3460.4191.0001.419
GUILLERMO GUERRERO5.1174235171420115960142210.4860.5710.6291.200
RICHARD VILLAVICENCIO3.818463710900110853501310.2700.3480.3510.699
JULIO SILVESTRE3.7163936131020115521101800.3610.3850.5000.885
EDWARD BAEZ1.919252365001262000900.2610.3200.3910.711
PAVEL MENDOZA0.4511933000102030300.3330.4550.3330.788
PEDRO TORRES0.225511000100000100.2000.2000.2000.400
CESAR PEREZ0.291100000100000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RAIMUNDO BATISTA0.251111000010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
CESAR SILVESTRE0.030000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
ALBERTO ENCARNACION0.0131100000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000
ANEUDIS MERCEDES0.012200000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000
CARLOS HEREDIA0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
JOAN CASTRO0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
MANUEL AMPARO0.030000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000