Papagayo

Papagayo

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
JESUS CRUZ16.1389711742241107373612137427030.4330.5210.7631.284
SMERLIN BERAS12.936981153523516392214046043270.3570.4520.6121.064
SALVADOR PAULINO12.42772852812529282712036401250.3890.4820.8891.371
HENRY TAVAREZ11.82962892618314322521124305160.4190.5840.6941.278
EDGAR MORLA10.52962772313406203012164502120.3710.4810.7261.206
MICHAEL CONTRERAS9.5326271211040717277164601210.3390.4080.7421.150
INOEL SOLANO9.33274872316214321410053923030.3110.4140.5270.941
REYNALDO INIRIO9.0307383281860419225164604040.3840.4460.6301.076
PEDRO SANTANA8.02150612114007161710024211000.4200.5250.8401.365
RICHARD VILLAVICENCIO6.0244754181030515117053600160.3830.4630.7661.229
MARCOS MORALES5.52547611510203111210172603010.3190.4590.5531.012
MAXIMO OZORIO5.2255158151101311136022601030.2940.3790.5100.889
JESÚS DURAN4.825385510910020761611010080.2630.4730.2890.762
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTANA4.61328409160212610132101010.3210.5000.7501.250
MATIEL ESCORBORES4.42040451392111584162010030.3250.3780.5000.878
JULIO SILVESTRE2.11120265410083603610100.2500.4230.3000.723
KELVIN MARTINEZ1.0917207520012101912050.4120.5000.5291.029
GUILLERMO GUERRERO1.0610143300022201312000.3000.5000.3000.800
JUAN ACOSTA0.759121100022303100010.1110.3330.1110.444
ALBERT ARMSTRONG0.42480000010400000000.0000.5000.0000.500
EDWARD BAEZ0.121221100010000100030.5000.5000.5001.000
MIGUEL DICENT0.111222200000000200001.0001.0001.0002.000
JHON SANTANA0.122120000000000001000.0000.5000.0000.500
EDUARDO PEREZ0.012110000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
SAMMY CORCINO0.010000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000