Casa de Campo

Casa de Campo

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
DAVID SANTOS14.533759333212010294113496501220.4400.5050.8671.372
ARIEL DE LOS SANTOS12.13265912818316352023265121050.4310.5710.7851.356
OCTAVIO SOTO10.22965812920405242110144805000.4460.5430.7381.282
JULIO GONZALEZ8.0275467221610516207343813120.4070.4780.7041.181
PEDRO SENFIS7.1214256201241319105133558020.4760.5890.8331.423
FRENNY ÁVILA6.127466216921412117243237110.3480.4840.6961.180
FRANKLIN CRUZ6.123516616103031898032807060.3140.4700.5491.019
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ5.722536122137021855023543080.4150.4920.6601.152
KELVIN PEREZ4.61425311042041195142400020.4000.4840.9601.444
JULIAN MARTINEZ3.8223851621039812061601150.1580.3730.4210.794
JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ3.622445012101016121141604110.2730.3400.3640.704
ANGEL TORRES3.1173137118201965141600140.3550.4320.5160.949
NICOLAS PEREZ2.9112327970111042011402030.3910.4810.6091.090
CANDIDO RAMIREZ2.51433361082001023031210010.3030.3610.3640.725
PEDRO SANTANA2.58182552111466011101010.2780.4800.6111.091
FULTON SANTANA2.014192063102261011300010.3160.3500.6841.034
JOAN TRONCOSO1.98202252201352021000000.2500.3180.5000.818
DAYVI VALDEZ1.81432385500046605500010.1560.2890.1560.446
BRAYAN ALCANTARA1.71429374210133702801020.1380.3240.2760.600
ABIMAEL ALVAREZ1.61122267520033203902000.3180.4230.4090.832
AUDRYS MONTAS1.01122227700041003700000.3180.3180.3180.636
TOMAS CONCEPCIÓN0.96663200122001600000.5000.5001.0001.500
CARLOS MINGO0.45231100020000101000.5000.6670.5001.167
FELIX STEVENS0.318451100010100100000.2500.4000.2500.650
VICENTE ROA0.013220000000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RAFAEL BERIGUETE0.01000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RAMON CASTILLO0.05000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000