Cajuiles

Cajuiles

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
JOSE PACHE19.2367110137167113384823108506330.5210.6531.1971.851
PABLO BRITO17.53471100351660134630181080010030.4930.6301.1271.757
CARLOS GUERRERO13.13479923728306283612025801130.4680.5430.7341.278
WANDER SANTANA12.93464912514416283293149015220.3910.5380.7661.304
MARCOS CORONADO11.130769532216143220170152123120.4210.5370.6841.221
DAMIAN RIJO10.52869852616514291912014534030.3770.4940.6521.146
EDGAR DE LA CRUZ9.6266173261552425199134702050.4260.5070.7701.277
CARLOS SANDINO8.0276271211610418226123402030.3390.4080.5480.957
DANIEL ROMERO7.123284013612419138023004000.4640.6251.0711.696
FLERIDO BALTAZAR6.6244751191330314193063101010.4040.4510.6601.111
MARCOS MEJIA6.2234651191310516124043501030.4130.4710.7611.231
ERICK MERCEDES4.4223647833021385141705040.2220.3830.4720.855
HORACIO MANZANO4.3193241141210110114071805000.4380.5610.5631.123
CLAUDIO HERNANDEZ3.717303882501797051611000.2670.4210.5330.954
JUAN MARTEN3.4162438741201047141206000.2920.5260.5001.026
PEDRO QUEZADA2.213242574210561021100100.2920.3200.4580.778
CRISTIAN GARCIA2.01721235401047100701010.2380.3040.3330.638
JUNIOR BATISTA1.91612154210145202801010.3330.4670.6671.133
EDDY J. CASTRO1.1816193210042304400000.1880.3160.2500.566
ARTURO MONZON0.849112020021101401000.2220.3640.4440.808