Agronomía

Agronomía

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
MIGUEL MERCEDES16.7338510231951164234122286431180.3650.4511.0121.463
JHONATAN SANABIA14.43485101341462123131141118011260.4000.4850.9411.426
VICTOR MARACAYO13.02956632712121229315136811050.4820.5241.2141.738
DANIEL MORALES12.12978903720917302211066901080.4740.5440.8851.429
MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ12.0338596351890825255216804320.4120.4580.8001.258
JERINTO SANTIAGO10.32862822112108242412174607170.3390.4880.7421.230
PEDRO OZUNA JR8.4275679168116191711683716020.2860.4180.6611.078
MANUEL CAMACHO JR6.2245165201550019912112511010.3920.5080.4900.998
RAMON ZORRILLA5.4264957151110312158072500060.3060.4040.5100.914
RICARDO SANTANA5.4235462127113161160102402020.2220.3230.4440.767
WILSON CEDEÑO3.7122932138212972022331140.4480.5000.7931.293
JOSE MIGUEL CAFE3.21936381291118810101811010.3330.3680.5000.868
CESAR DE LOS SANTOS3.0162936980011054151202010.3100.4170.4140.830
JOSE SOLER3.01736401110001871041403000.3060.3750.3890.764
JEAN MENA2.413222886101745061201020.3640.5000.5451.045
OSCAR AVILA1.8715186500135200901020.4000.5000.6001.100
MARINO MARTINEZ1.71425317700062504701000.2800.4190.2800.699
JOSE A. TORRES1.61324309900024421900010.3750.4330.3750.808
RAMON MORILLO0.113120000000100000000.0000.5000.0000.500
ANGEL DIAZ0.19450000010102000000.0000.2000.0000.200
KELVIN MARTINEZ0.00000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
KENDAL ACEVEDO0.03000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
BRYAN ROSA0.00000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
CRECENCIO GARCIA0.018110000000001000000.0000.0000.0000.000