Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 10 abril 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Casa De Campo2400814131Ganó
Furfural21101572Perdió

Casa De Campo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ210001110010
ARIEL DE LOS SANTOS210002010010
LEO PORTES320001100000
JOAN TRONCOSO200000101000
PEDRO SANTANA200001010000
JULIO GONZALEZ 320011300000
KELVIN PEREZ300001000000
LUIS MATEO 210012210000
HORACIO MANZANO321002000000
FRENNY ÁVILA 220012200001
CANDIDO RAMIREZ321001200000
JUAN MARTEN 200000000001
 Total2913203141241022
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN MARTEN 101110055503312
Total101110055503312

Furfural

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
NICOLAS PEREZ100001020000
CESAR DE AZA321001100000
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ200000010000
QUELMO DERONETT210000100000
CESAR CEDANO200000000000
NATHANAEL HODGE100000000011
WANDER DEL ROSARIO 210011100000
HECTOR HEREDIA210000000000
ELIAS HARVEY200000000000
ELI JUNIOR CASTILLO200000000000
PEDRO ANTONIO MOREL200000000000
PASCUAL SOLIBEY200000000000
SANTO BENITEZ 220022200000
 Total2571035530011
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
PASCUAL SOLIBEY01110001.16500320
SANTO BENITEZ 00100003.28403100
Total0121000514903420