Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 26 marzo 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Rel. Públicas30425317213Ganó
Contraloría020040694Perdió

Rel. Públicas

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL BETANCES420103000000
JOEL CASTRO 440103300000
JHONNY SANDOVAL431003100000
MIGUEL YAN430002100000
CARLOS PUERIE 310001201000
JOSÉ ROSADO310001000000
PABLO GARCIA 432000500000
BRAULIO CASTILLO400001000000
PESIAL SELEN410001100000
BELIONEL HIDALGO320000100000
FELIPE INIRIO300001000000
DIONICIO CARREÑO110001000000
 Total4121320171401000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL DE JESUS 101110066300101
Total101110066300101

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CANDIDO ROSARIO210000010000
MIGUEL ESPINAL300000000100
JOSE SILVESTRE310000000000
MIGUEL DASS300001000000
HECTOR CEPEDA311001100000
CARLOS OLEA220000000000
EDWIN OLEA100001101000
DIOGENES MONCION210101100000
BEATO PUELLO 100000000000
MAURICIO JIMENEZ210001100000
CLAUDIO CIPRIAN 220000100000
JULIO TORREZ 200000000000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 100000000000
ELVIN RAMIREZ 000000000000
 Total2791105511100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JULIO TORREZ 011100037600000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 0010000310600000
Total01210006171200000