Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 9 julio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Contraloría400307103Perdió
Ganadería00323881Ganó

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
PEDRO TORRES (Ichiro)310001000000
MARIANO MACHUCA 310011200000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA210001000000
RADHAMES MEJIA200001000000
JUAN ROSARIO200000000000
JHONNY MENDEZ220001100000
HECTOR CEPEDA 110000101000
MIGUEL ESPINAL 000000000000
FELIPE ESPINAL200000100100
MIGUEL DASS211000000000
CANDIDO ROSARIO210000000000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 110000000000
DIOGENES MONCION 210101200000
MAURICIO JIMENEZ 000001000000
NESTOR MORETA 100000000000
JULIO TORREZ 000000000000
 Total25101117701100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
EDWARD SULLIVAN 001100035350501
NESTOR MORETA 001000012200000
JULIO TORREZ 01100000.11130300
Total01310004.18680801

Ganadería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RIGOBERTO RINCON100001110000
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ310000100000
MANUEL HERNANDEZ210001110000
RAFAEL BAUTISTA210001010000
ROBERTO MERCEDES200000010000
MARCOS SORIANO310001110100
JHONY ORTIZ211001110000
PLINIO ESCORBORES 321001100000
JUAN CARLOS TORRES 210000110000
ENRIQUE MORETA 110001000000
CECILIO O VALERIO000001020000
ANDRES HERRERA000000000000
FULGENCIO ROSARIO 100001000000
 Total2292009790100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ANDRES HERRERA1011100576101001
Total1011100576101001