Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 14 julio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Administración03412010162Perdió
Ganadería30404x11160Ganó

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA410100000000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ310001010000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO 310011300000
FELIX BAEZ320003000000
PABLO EUSEBIO 221002201000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN331001100000
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ 210000201000
SILVIO PUELLO310000100100
JORGE DEL ROSARIO310001000000
BIENVENIDO MEJIA 210000000000
CARLOS NUÑEZ321001100100
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN 100000000100
 Total3216311101012300
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
BIENVENIDO MEJIA 01110004.1119151002
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN 00100000.20010000
Total01210005119161002

Ganadería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RIGOBERTO RINCON320003000000
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ331002100000
MANUEL HERNANDEZ321002200000
RAFAEL BAUTISTA321013400000
ROBERTO MERCEDES320101200000
MARCOS SORIANO320000100100
JHONY ORTIZ300000000000
FELIPE DEGRACIA310000000100
JUAN CARLOS TORRES320000000000
PLINIO ESCORBORES200000000000
ENRIQUE MORETA200000000000
 Total3116311111000200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ANTONIO RIJO 00110002.27581100
ANDRES HERRERA 10100003.13380003
Total10210006108161103