Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 19 junio 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Papagayo0046010020194Ganó
Furfural430410113166Perdió

Papagayo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
LUIS UBIERA520001200000
SMERLIN BERAS420001110100
REYNALDO INIRIO420001000001
EDGAR MORLA 520011300100
JESUS CRUZ410001000001
SANTOS MICHEL 320022310001
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTANA310002010001
JULIO SILVESTRE310002010000
EDGAR CONTRERAS320004210000
RICHARD VILLAVICENCIO200001010100
JUAN ACOSTA 431003400000
MICHAEL CONTRERAS110011210000
MAXIMO OZORIO000000000000
 Total4119104201770304
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAIMUNDO BATISTA 00110000.14443000
CESAR PEREZ 00100000.23240000
EDWARD BAEZ 101000066481013
Total103100071310164013

Furfural

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
ELIAS TAPIA 420022500000
HECTOR HEREDIA411001000000
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ420000100000
CESAR DE AZA 420012201010
SANTO BENITEZ 320012100001
FRANCK RODRIGUEZ410000002000
NICOLAS PEREZ300000110000
QUELMO DERONETT200000000000
PABLO MORLA 311001000000
JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES310002000000
CESAR CEDANO 321002200000
ELI JUNIOR CASTILLO220001000001
GELPI RODRIGUEZ 000000000000
PASCUAL SOLIBEY 100000000000
 Total4016304131213012
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
SANTO BENITEZ 00110003.18871411
PABLO MORLA 01100002.19273122
GELPI RODRIGUEZ 001000003330200
PASCUAL SOLIBEY 00100001.10020010
Total014100072013194743