Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 5 marzo 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Casa De Campo113330617150Perdió
Papagayo1003301724211Ganó

Casa De Campo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RAMON HODGE210002020000
ANGEL TORRES200001020100
JULIO GONZALEZ432003100100
JOAN TRONCOSO 410011400000
CARLOS GARCIA410002100000
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ420001100000
PEDRO SANTANA210012120000
SANDEL DE LA ROSA320002210000
CARLOS HERNANDEZ AGRAMONTE410001000000
OCTAVIO SOTO 430022600000
HORACIO MANZANO300000000001
 Total3615204171670201
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
WILSON SIRIACO01100000.29901300
WILSON YAN00100004.18804410
RAFAEL BERIGUETE001000027702411
Total013000072424071121

Papagayo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MATIEL ESCORBORES 420024510011
GUILLERMO GUERRERO310001020000
REYNALDO INIRIO431002300001
ALBERT ARMSTRONG410012210000
PEDRO TORRES510001000000
EDGAR CONTRERAS420002100001
LUIS UBIERA220013330000
MICHAEL CONTRERAS420013310000
SMERLIN BERAS 551024500000
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTANA421001210000
RICHARD VILLAVICENCIO300001020100
 Total42213072424110113
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ALBERTO ENCARNACION 10100004.2111103612
CESAR PEREZ 00100002.16001100
Total10200007171104712