MVP (D) Abril

AVG

JugadoreWARAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
JOEL MEJIA MARTE5.72622103214111440002600.4550.5381.1821.720
MANUEL HERNANDEZ5.42017124224101430003000.7060.7501.7652.515
FELIX BAEZ5.224211310102121421102000.6190.6250.9521.577
PABLO EUSEBIO4.82923127410131160001800.5220.6210.7831.403
PABLO MARTINEZ4.414147220381300001800.5000.5001.2861.786
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO4.32422136601111120102200.5910.6251.0001.625
HECTOR CEPEDA4.02115706019960101600.4670.6191.0671.686
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN3.4221910730071112101300.5260.5000.6841.184
CARLOS NUÑEZ3.11914624008750001000.4290.5790.7141.293
ROBERTO MERCEDES3.02019870108901001000.4210.4000.5260.926