Ganadería

Ganadería

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
MANUEL HERNANDEZ18.8401071155328175341506148901040.4950.5220.8321.354
FRANKLIN FELIX18.140110123533511705345112178001260.4820.5200.7091.229
ROBERTO MERCEDES16.9411111255742690473313118100000.5140.5600.7301.290
IRWIN JIMENEZ16.74010812154379623647103681002120.5000.5290.7501.279
RIGOBERTO RINCON15.0391121245038570542112016900050.4460.5000.6161.116
FELIX CASTRO14.438871014838721373614026200170.5520.6140.7131.327
RAFAEL BAUTISTA13.3317786352081636296256301150.4550.4880.8181.307
JHONY ORTIZ11.0307280342382125314414900260.4720.4750.6811.156
JOVANNY DULUC8.6195364261951120229023602210.4910.5780.6791.257
PLINIO ESCORBORES6.63171743024510211230037000100.4230.4460.5210.967
MARCOS SORIANO3.9224750161330010103071900100.3400.3800.4040.784
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN3.016343710100008102111000050.2940.3240.2940.618
CLERY DE LA ROSA3.021454715123004102011800220.3330.3620.4000.762
FULGENCIO ROSARIO3.0193841117220943001700100.2890.3410.4470.789
FREDDY MERCEDES2.912303473211773131400020.2330.2940.4670.761
FAUSTO MARTINEZ2.51524314301085701600000.1670.3550.2500.605
JOSSIAS KING2.5815188710076200901000.5330.6110.6001.211
NICOLAS HERRERA2.42631311515000930031500000.4840.4840.4840.968
MALBIN OZORIO2.111151785300632001100000.5330.5880.7331.322
JONATHAN CEPEDA1.75101051211520011200010.5000.5001.2001.700
ENRIQUE MORETA1.31021236600033110600000.2860.3040.2860.590
VICTOR MERCEDES0.8910103210040001400000.3000.3000.4000.700
JUAN DEL ROSARIO0.813893210031102400000.3750.4440.5000.944
RODOLFO MONTILLA0.32221100020000100000.5000.5000.5001.000
ANDRES HERRERA0.214450000010101000000.0000.2000.0000.200
ANTONIO RIJO0.04000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000