Furfural

Furfural

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ15.830977946256114383190439690.5820.6601.2151.875
CESAR DE AZA15.028897933154212353441837750.4180.4720.9751.447
HECTOR HEREDIA11.53094823521716352261306250.4270.4890.7561.245
ELIAS TAPIA11.32675642713437213061435840.4220.4930.9061.400
SANTO BENITEZ9.92153422211317222180434830.5240.6231.1431.765
QUELMO DERONETT8.02466592111406181751234310.3560.4090.7291.138
NICOLAS PEREZ7.52481642519501316140513330.3910.5190.5161.034
ANDRES FLORIMON5.61952461811205111251303500.3910.4420.7611.203
FRANCK RODRIGUEZ5.52157371511202121295502360.4050.5260.6221.148
JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES4.12361501513101116100301910.3000.4260.3800.806
JENDRY MARTINEZ3.51231309520271000401710.3000.3230.5670.889
CESAR CEDANO3.21232301265018820502000.4000.4380.6671.104
ELI JUNIOR CASTILLO2.919453512101018550501650.3430.4890.4570.946
WANDER DEL ROSARIO2.681916742017530101200.4380.5260.7501.276
NATHANAEL HODGE2.21740371292109310421620.3240.3750.4320.807
ROBERT MERCEDES1.911302676100453020810.2690.3670.3080.674
PABLO MORLA1.312191642200431010620.2500.3680.3750.743
PEDRO ANTONIO MOREL1.311232133000332080300.1430.2170.1430.360
DANIEL NIEVES1.126421001222000500.5000.6671.2501.917
ELIAS HARVEY0.87191733000410120310.1760.2110.1760.387
GELPI RODRIGUEZ0.3125511000200000100.2000.2000.2000.400
TURY REYES0.313311000200010100.3330.3330.3330.667
ISAIAS BRITO0.080000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
LUIS CRUZADO0.010000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
PASCUAL SOLIBEY0.013222133000000020310.1430.1820.1430.325
YUNIOR LORENZO0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
JOSE REYES0.024411000000000100.2500.2500.2500.500