FACTORÍA – BATEO – FINAL 2026

FACTORÍA – BATEO – FINAL 2026

JugadoreWARTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
SANTO A. MERCEDES3.113910241010000000.6920.7141.2311.945
RADHAMES RAMOS1.81571105300021020.4670.5000.6671.167
RAFAEL FRANCISCO1.5820014320002000.2500.5000.6251.125
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO1.31031004310101100.3000.4170.4000.817
HAIRON INIRIO1.21032004210100000.3000.3640.5000.864
JOSE REYES1.2932012210000000.3330.4000.8891.289
OSCAR SILFA1.1730004140002020.4290.6920.4291.121
RAFAEL MORALES1.1110011510000011.0001.0004.0005.000
JUAN C. CORDERO1.0931003200101000.3330.4000.4440.844
RAMON ENCARNACION0.8840002200101010.5000.5560.5001.056
FERNANDO RUIZ0.7631003010102020.5000.6670.6671.333
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ0.7431002110000010.7500.8001.0001.800
WAGNER GUERRERO0.41221001100300010.1670.1670.2500.417
CARLOS CEDEÑO0.2100001010000010.0000.5000.0000.500
EDGAR COTES0.2411000100200010.2500.2500.5000.750
JHONATAN RUIZ0.1210000000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
RAUL MATEO0.1520000000000000.4000.4000.4000.800
JOSE RODRIGUEZ0.0300000000101000.0000.2500.0000.250
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DIONANGER VICENTE0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
YOEL PERALTA0.0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000