Azucareros

Azucareros

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
GARY DOÑE15.6278767371893738321513127340.5520.6441.0901.733
WILLIAM SUAZO13.72992813625209273662406530.4440.4890.8021.292
WELINTON BENITEZ12.622675628151210302680516330.5000.5821.1251.707
IRWIN JIMENEZ11.52986743220444322391775620.4320.5000.7571.257
HUMBERTO ABAD11.43210810342271401323041405900.4080.4260.5730.999
JULIO DE CASTRO8.92267592716722301662044400.4580.4930.7461.238
FRANKLIN FELIX8.425765924177002714151203110.4070.5260.5251.052
RAINNER DEGRACIA7.632998726139222810516104560.2990.3740.5170.891
CARLOS DAVID AMPARO6.32465591810404201050403410.3050.3690.5760.946
MANUEL MARACAYO6.31851431610213131652002910.3720.4310.6741.106
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ4.91847381612310141150212140.4210.5320.5531.085
YONATHAN SANTANA3.820524511631113560501910.2440.3460.4220.768
ABEL POLEMIL3.516373413741161200202230.3820.4320.6471.079
FELIPE SANABRIA2.91545379710110360301320.2430.3780.3510.729
RODOLFO CESPEDES2.6102019851026610201500.4210.4500.7891.239
CARLOS ML. MENDOZA1.313181687100332010900.5000.5560.5631.118
JUAN MEJIA0.649611000120100120.1670.3330.1670.500
JOSE RUIZ0.49131133000201010310.2730.3850.2730.657
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ0.335400000101020000.0000.2000.0000.200
MIGUEL CASTRO0.226622000010000200.3330.3330.3330.667
JUAN ANTONIO YAN SEVERINO0.2122211000100010100.5000.5000.5001.000
DANNY CORSINO0.061100000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000
ARISTIDES CHALAS0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RAFAEL SILVESTRE0.0120000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000