Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 24 marzo 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Ganadería40201018111Perdió
Administración010206x9135Ganó

Ganadería

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
FELIPE DEGRACIA531001000000
RIGOBERTO RINCON300001010000
MANUEL HERNANDEZ410001000000
SANTIAGO MORALES 111001330000
MARCOS SORIANO410000000000
JHONY ORTIZ 420003000000
CLERY DE LA ROSA410001000000
PLINIO ESCORBORES100000000000
JUAN CARLOS TORRES310000000000
FAUSTO MARTINEZ 310000200000
ENRIQUE MORETA300000000000
 Total35112008540000
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
VICTOR MERCEDES00110005.16500403
AMBIORIX SILVESTRE01100000.23300000
Total012100069800403

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA320000000000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ200000010000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO310001000100
FELIX BAEZ311001000000
JULIO MERCEDES110002111000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ 330101200000
PABLO EUSEBIO310101100000
ANGEL RIVERA211001110100
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ310000000000
GENY ANT. GARCIA 310101200000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO211000101000
ENRIQUE PAYANO200000010000
SILVIO PUELLO000001000000
 Total30133309842200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ENRIQUE PAYANO101110078500400
Total101110078500400