Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
jueves 14 marzo 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Factoria010020373Perdió
Azucareros31152113132Ganó

Factoria

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS300000000000
OSCAR SILFA310000000000
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO300000000100
RAMON ENCARNACION310000000000
CARLOS CEBALLOS 220001000000
ANDRES ARMSTRONG 100000000100
ROBERTO GUILAMO210001000000
EDDY ZAPATA210000100000
JOVANNY DULUC200000000100
18EDGAR COTES200001000100
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF210000100000
JOSSIAS KING 000000000000
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS 100000000000
 Total2670003200400
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
NICOLAS HERRERA 01110003.17500243
CARLOS TEJEDA 00100001.26401200
Total0121000513901443

Azucareros

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RAINNER DEGRACIA300001010100
FELIPE SANABRIA 000001020000
HUMBERTO ABAD410002100100
ABEL POLEMIL 220002200002
WELINTON BENITEZ420002000100
WILLIAM SUAZO200000020000
ANGEL DUGLAS 430000300000
MANUEL MARACAYO200000000001
CARLOS ML. MENDOZA310000000000
JOSE RUIZ 110001000000
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ 000002000002
RODOLFO CESPEDES 221012300000
 Total271210113950305
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN ANTONIO YAN SEVERINO 101110063100004
Total101110063100004