Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
lunes 1 julio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Administración00101147135Ganó
Contraloría0110012580Perdió

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA310000010000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ 300000000100
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO320000110000
FELIX BAEZ210101020100
JULIO MERCEDES200000120000
CARLOS NUÑEZ410000100000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ300000000000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN311000000000
PABLO EUSEBIO210002010000
ANGEL RIVERA 330001200000
VICTOR RIVAN310001100100
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN 321001100000
SILVIO PUELLO 100001100000
 Total35132107870300
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JOSE MIGUEL DEL ORDEN 101110075280104
Total101110075280104

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JUAN ROSARIO200001010100
MIGUEL DASS310000000000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA320000000000
RADHAMES MEJIA300000000000
HECTOR CEPEDA210001000000
JOSE SILVESTRE320001000000
MIGUEL ESPINAL 311000200000
BEATO PUELLO300000000100
CANDIDO ROSARIO300000000200
HECTOR MERCEDES310001000000
DIOGENES MONCION110000101000
CARLOS OLEA100000000000
ELVIN RAMIREZ000001000000
 Total3091005311400
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 01100006.166120503
JULIO TORREZ 00100000.21110200
Total0120000777130703