Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
lunes 10 junio 2024 CS 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Casa De Campo0000043762Ganó
Agronomía0301000463Perdió

Casa De Campo

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ210002100012
ANGEL TORRES300001010100
PEDRO SANTANA211001220000
JOAN TRONCOSO400000000100
LEO PORTES300000100100
OCTAVIO SOTO320000100000
MIGUEL GUERRERO310000000000
JULIO GONZALEZ300000000000
FRENNY ÁVILA300001000000
KELVIN PEREZ310001000000
CANDIDO RAMIREZ200001010000
 Total3161007540312
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAFAEL BERIGUETE 001100034332501
NELSON ROA 101000040030001
Total102100074362502

Agronomía

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
NORBERTO MARTINEZ200000010100
JOSE A. TORRES200000010000
RAFAEL FRANCISCO300000000000
MANUEL CAMACHO 310000000000
PEDRO OZUNA JR200000010000
RICARDO SANTANA310011100100
FRANCISCO HODGE310012100000
MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ320001000000
FLORIAN JOHNSON200000010000
CARLOS APONTE200000000000
MAXIMILIANO PEGUERO100000010100
RAMON MORILLO210000000000
ANTONIO MONTERO 000000000000
 Total2860024250300
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAMON MORILLO011100077460423
Total011100077460423