Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
viernes 7 junio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234CHEResultado
Administración2400631Perdió
Contraloría440715144Ganó

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ300000000000
PABLO EUSEBIO100001010000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO200000000100
FELIX BAEZ210001000000
ANGEL RIVERA 200000000000
CARLOS NUÑEZ211001000000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN211001100000
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ200000000000
GENY ANT. GARCIA200001000000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO100001000000
VICTOR RIVAN100000100000
ENRIQUE PAYANO100000000000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ 000000000000
SILVIO PUELLO 000000000000
BIENVENIDO MEJIA000000000000
 Total2132006210100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
ENRIQUE PAYANO0111000310850501
ANGEL RIVERA 00100000.25550100
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ 001000000000000
Total01310003.21513100601

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
DIOGENES MONCION311002100000
MIGUEL DASS200002010000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA220001101000
HECTOR CEPEDA 220002210000
RADHAMES MEJIA321102200000
JHONNY MENDEZ310000200000
MIGUEL ESPINAL320100100000
SERVIS BERAS 200000000100
CLAUDIO CIPRIAN 000001000000
FELIPE ESPINAL 220001000000
MAURICIO JIMENEZ 110011310000
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 110001110000
CARLOS OLEA 000001010000
ELVIN RAMIREZ 000001000000
JOSE SILVESTRE 000000010000
 Total2414221151361100
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 101100046130101
Total101100046130101