Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
miércoles 29 mayo 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Costasur0083516143Ganó
Factoria21000341Perdió

Costasur

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
FELIX CASTRO321001010100
PEDRO TORRES 432001200000
ANGEL DUGLAS410001100000
ALEJANDRO BREA200001000101
ALFREDO ELENA310001100000
HENRY SUAZO210000010100
GUARIONEX QUEZADA 210001200000
JULIO CESAR RUIZ210012110100
GUARIONEX RIVERA220003010000
ERICK ADAMES100003020000
JOEL CASTRO 321002300100
 Total2814401161060501
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JULIO CARELA101110053242310
Total101110053242310

Factoria

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ211001000000
OSCAR SILFA200000000000
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO 110011210000
RAMON ENCARNACION211000000000
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS100000010000
JOSE REYES200000000000
EDDY ZAPATA210011100000
JOVANNY DULUC200000000000
ANDRES ARMSTRONG200000000000
JOSE RODRIGUEZ100000010000
EDGAR COTES100000000001
 Total1842023330001
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
NICOLAS HERRERA 01110002.28881211
CARLOS CEBALLOS 00100000.13340201
CARLOS TEJEDA 001000025020303
Total013100051611141715